Followers

Sunday, March 7, 2010

thx dear ^^

Today dear came to my house~~
Yeah~~
Celebrate my birthday
Wakakaka~~
Actually my birthday not today,is 2moro...
But dear celebrate with me ealier...
Cuz we only can meet on Saturday...
This is my first time I celebrate my birthday with my bf...
This year got birthday cake..
Haha~~





Dear is opening the bottle...
I curi-curi take d this photo..
haha~
xD




^^





Yeah~~




Haha~
A piece eat jor...
Hehe~~




Thanks Dear~

I love you~

I love my 15th Birthday~

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...