Followers

Sunday, October 24, 2010

Penang again



Went to Penang today =]
Last week I just went there, today went there again...
Wahahaha~~
Today I went there with my aunt, grandma and my cousins...
No pic today,sorry...
Cuz I'm not in good condition...
Well, my aunt brought me went to eat the 酸辣米粉~
NICE!!! I like ^^

Next we went to Gurney for movie...
Hmm... I saw Jefferey!!!!
OMG!!! I thought he leave Penang already...
Then I phone him, he said he will leave Penang on Sunday..
I see... Orh... I wanna went to meet him, but I saw him was busy with his customer..
Alright... I gave up... Dont want bother him...
Lalalala~~

2.30pm , we went for movie...
wakakaka~~
Er... actually the movie not very nice..
I not really like it...
But my aunt said she want to watch that movie..okay lo, nevermind...
Actually I wanna watch Sammy's adventure 3D...
Hahaha~~ I like cartoon^^

After the movie, we went to the big padang eat "Yong Dou Fu"
Hmmm... Sorry Jeff...
Next time we still have chance to meet : Jeff said.^^
Ya, but when? Haha..I dont know...
Haiz... and the travel... I can't go with Jeff... I'm sure my parents dont let...
Haiyo... whatever la... We still have chance , I know.. Hahaha..

Hey, come bek to Penang, no Jeff har....
Then eat "YOng Dou Fu " jor went to my grandma's house..
Rest a while, then my aunt fetch me back home...

My aunt said she want go to Taiwan..ask me wanna go or not..
Ofcuz I want la... Taiwan...Yeah yeah!!! I like I like^^

Okay, that's all for today^^
Nitez guy... going to bed..





--小叉--
10.08PM




No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...