Followers

Monday, August 13, 2012

Trail week! Lets fight for it!





In life, just never give up when you still have something to give, because is really over until the moment you stop trying.


Yea! Trial is just around the corner. Am I ready for it? Ya, I'm ready anytime. (That's I use to tell myself although I know my preparation is still not enough) Well, I just don't want to give myself too much of stress. I'm the person who more to enjoy life. I just wanna be happy everyday. Just that simple. 

But I still will try my best to work hard. No worries. I will never give up easily. I know sometime I will have some emotional problems. Hmm.. That's normal for the candidates. I know many of them also having the same problem like me. I told myself to relax. Don't stress myself. Rest a while when I feel tired. Never have coffee or alcohol during the preparation and exam weeks because those drinks will diminish our memory. Hmmm.. what else... Oh ya! Remember must always stay in good mood during exam. This is must! Our mood will affect our answers. XD



Trail week! Go go go! Lets fight for it! I can do it well. Always be confident!
Yeah!!!!  









No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...